RUS

17 September, Monday

Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №1
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Main Cinema Hall
Сo-Producing with France
Frederic Violeau
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Campus
Russian Flahertiana
Shamanic Lessons for Beginners
Russia, 2017, colour, 72 min.
Director: Svetlana Stasenko
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №4,
The film is presented by its director
International competition
Solving My Mother
Latvia, 2017, colour, 104 min.
Director: Ieva Ozolina
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №5,
The film is presented by its director
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Campus
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Campus
Russian Flahertiana
Let Me Live MY Life
Russia, 2018, colour, 46 min.
Director: Olga Averkieva
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №4,
The film is presented by its director
International competition
Muhi – Generally, Temporary
Israel – Germany, 2017, colour, 87 min.
Director: Rina Castelnuovo
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №5
...And Past Seems a Dream (…A proshloe kazhetsya snom)
USSR, 1988, colour, 67 min.
Director: Sergey Miroshnichenko
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №6
Lady Tundra
USSR, 1986, colour, 21 min.
Director: Sergey Miroshnichenko
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №6
Mystery of Marriage
Russia, 1992, colour, 64 min.
Director: Sergey Miroshnichenko
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №6
Lialia. Some Traits to the Portrait
Russia, 2017, colour, 79 min.
Director: Nikolai Makarov
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Main Cinema Hall,
The film is presented by its director
Two Childhoods
Russia, 2015, colour, 26 min.
Director: Vladimir Golovnev
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №4,
The film is presented by its director
The Curtain
Russia , 2008, colour, 26 min.
Director: Vladimir Golovnev
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №4,
The film is presented by its director
Chastushka. ХХ century
USSR , 1989, colour, 64 min.
Director: Sergey Miroshnichenko
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №6
Almost Sunrise
USA, 2017, colour, 99 min.
Director: Michael Collins
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №5,
The film is presented by its director
International competition
Solving My Mother
Latvia, 2017, colour, 104 min.
Director: Ieva Ozolina
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Main Cinema Hall,
The film is presented by its director
Russian Flahertiana
Shamanic Lessons for Beginners
Russia, 2017, colour, 72 min.
Director: Svetlana Stasenko
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №4,
The film is presented by its director
Writer "P". A Trial of Identification
Russia, 2013, colour, 75 min.
Director: Boris Karadzhe, Grigory Ryabushev
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №6
Student competition
Sybzyoup (I Feel Good)
Russia, 2017, colour, 23 min.
Director: Natalya Rudanovskaya
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Campus,
The film is presented by its director
Student competition
Not Far Away
Russia, 2017, colour, 10 min.
Director: Alexei Evstigneev
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Campus,
The film is presented by its director
Student competition
Yards
Russia, 2017, colour, 25 min.
Director: Andrey Korytko
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Campus
My Border
Armenia , 2012, colour, 60 min.
Director: Armen Khachatryan
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №1,
The film is presented by its director
Russian Flahertiana
Let Me Live MY Life
Russia, 2018, colour, 46 min.
Director: Olga Averkieva
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №4,
The film is presented by its director
Here and There
Germany , 2018, colour, 93 min.
Director: Bettina Renner
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №5
International competition
Muhi – Generally, Temporary
Israel – Germany, 2017, colour, 87 min.
Director: Rina Castelnuovo
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Main Cinema Hall