RUS

18 September, Monday

Pionerskaya St., 17,
Main Cinema Hall
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №1
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №1
Russian Flahertiana
The Last Waltz
Russia, 2017, colour, 81 min.
Director: Yulia Bobkova
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №4,
The film is presented by its director
International competition
Zona Franca
Chile, France, 2016, colour, 100 min.
Director: Georgi Lazarevski
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №5,
The film is presented by its director
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Big Cinema Hall
Russian Flahertiana
Harmony
Russia, 2017, colour, 61 min.
Director: Lidia Sheinin
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №4,
The film is presented by its director
International competition
The Dazzling Light of Sunset
Georgia, Germany, 2016, colour, 77 min.
Director: Salome Jashi
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №5
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Campus
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Main Cinema Hall
Et Cetera
Russia, 2000, colour, 24 min.
Director: Andrey Osipov
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №6,
The film is presented by its DoP
Voices
Russia, 1997, 45 min.
Director: Andrey Osipov
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №6,
The film is presented by its DoP
One Day in People's Poland
Poland, France, 2005, b/w, 58 min.
Director: Maciej J. Drygas
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №4,
The film is presented by its director
Student competition
Blindfold
Russia, 2016, colour, 28 min.
Director: Aleksey Bogdanov
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Campus,
The film is presented by its director
Student competition
Here and Only Here
Russia, 2017, colour, 21 min.
Director: Tatiana Lushnikova
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Campus,
The film is presented by its director
Student competition
Sister
Russia, 2017, colour, 25 min.
Director: Anastasia Kuzyakova
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Campus,
The film is presented by its director
International competition
Zona Franca
Chile, France, 2016, colour, 100 min.
Director: Georgi Lazarevski
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Main Cinema Hall,
The film is presented by its director
Russian Flahertiana
The Last Waltz
Russia, 2017, colour, 81 min.
Director: Yulia Bobkova
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №4,
The film is presented by its director
Nothing is Forgiven
Belgium, 2016, colour, 62 min.
Director: Vincent Coen, Guillaume Vandenberghe
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №1
Boiling Point
Finland, 2017, colour, 91 min.
Director: Elina Hirvonen
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №5,
The film is presented by its director
Russian Flahertiana
Harmony
Russia, 2017, colour, 61 min.
Director: Lidia Sheinin
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Premier Cinema Center,
Cinema Hall №4,
The film is presented by its director
International competition
The Dazzling Light of Sunset
Georgia, Germany, 2016, colour, 77 min.
Director: Salome Jashi
Pionerskaya St., 17,
Main Cinema Hall